Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 111
     Profile contains photos: 18
     In Memory: 68
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 24
     Military Service: 34
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 111    Newest Members: 111    Latest Comments: 92  


Katherie Adams (Lovenburg)   
Karen Addington (Hoffman)  
Elaine Adler
Kathleen Aguilar (Climer)
Leroy Ahia
Karen Alba (Bremmer)
Kathy Allensworth
Susan Altman (Gilbert)   
Denise Amato (Showalter)  
Dale Anderson
Donna Anderson (Dahl)
Pauline Andreola (Wogoman)
Diane Andrews (Bingham)    
Carlos Arciniega
Rosann Baca (Aderson)
Maria Bager (Marsh)
Jerre Bailey
Robert Baker    
James Ball    
Sandra Ball (Dinkler)   
Susan Barnes (Karst)   
Richard Barrera
Dan Bates  
Edward Bauman
Jim Beale
Ellen Becker
Mike Bentley    
Andrea Bignell (Young)
Linda Bilka (Kramer)
Diane Bird (Turbak)
Cheryl Bisch (Mizen)
Jim Blaurock
Laurie Boss (Chaddick. . . . Metz)   
Laura Bottaro (Costner)   
Jerry Boyd
Bob Boyle
James Brittain  
Marcia Brown (Paxton)   
Mardelle Brown (Mcintyre)
Norma Brown
Sheril Brown (Vansant)
Jay Brunner
Sherry Bryant (Hooper)    
Len Burnett  
Diana Burns
Thomas Burns   
Lynda Butterworth (Cheatham)
Wayne Callaghan  
Jane Callies (Rowley)   
Jim Canary
Barbara Carlson (Zuccolotto)
Mike Carswell  
Sherrye Carter (Mazon)
Daniel Clark   
Jean Clark (Ricci)
Vern Clark   
Susan Clarke (Gaile)
Larry Cleghorn
Ruth Clendineng (Kelley)
June Cogley  
Gary Colletti    
Eric Coyl
Kenneth Critser  
James Crittenden   
Nancy Crumley
Dennis Cullen    
Pat Cunningham
Cheryl Curney (Milton)   
Audrey Czarnecki
Philip Daniels   
Jeffrey (Ralph) Dawkins   
Gene Day  
Dan Dempsey
Alan Derhaag
Janet Detlefs (Allison)   
Eileen Dolen (Hudson)   
Mary Dominguez (Ambas)
Frank Donoghue
Diane Dorsch (Rimestad)   
Lynn Downs
Dianne Doyle (Messenger)
Mary Dringenberg
Judy Duke
Aprile Dunham (Lucking)
Alan Dunn
Ray Durocher    
Helene Eastman (Fenton)
Mike Eck   
Pam Einfeldt (Anderson)    
James Ellis    
Shirley Anne Ellis  
Rick Ellott
Rita Englund
James Enos     
Mike Faulkner (Lea Faulkner Ca…)   
Mary Ann Felden (Poore)   
Jim Ferguson
Mary Fermazin (Gaouette)   
Frna Fieldcamp (Thimgan)
Jan Fishburn    
Lynda Fiskin (Taylor-St James)    
Barbara Flagg
Marilyn Flanary (Gaudio)   
Glenda Flora   
Pam Forbes (Norton) (Swartout)   
Tom Formicola
Karen Fraser
Mike Friedman   
Sandra Fryhoff (Garside)
Bob Fyffe
Karen Galka (French)   
Mary Lea Gansereit  
Hank Garlich
Marie Garling (Bennett)
John Garrow   
Suzanne Gaunt
Tom Gibson
Richard Giglio (I Decided To Ke…)   
Mickey Gilbert   
Cindee Gilleland (Kessler)
Roberta Goss (Morrill)
Jenelle Gray (Sy)   
John Gregory    
Chris Groat (Creel)   
Ron Groh  
Dave Gunn
Paul Haley
Richard Hand  
Thomas Harker   
Jim Harmon
Jim Harris  
Lynn Harvey
Donna Haymore (Miner)
Gregory Hedgecock  
Paul Heinze
Carol Ruth Helmrich
Janet Holland (Miner)
Bill Hoopingarner  
Tom Horton    
Carol Hostetter (Woodman)   
Rick Howsley   
Pam Huhndorf
Bill Hultquist    
Tom Hume     
Phillip Humfrey    
Sherry Huson
Susie Hutton  
Nancy Ingram   
James Itow
Barry Jack  
Jim Jackson
Patricia Jacobs (Janssen)   
Paul Jeffers    
Joanie Johnson (Hart)
Larry Johnson  
Jay Jones
Shirley Anne Jones (Grugel Paul)
Linda Keil (Nelson)   
Fugen Kender (Ergun)   
Kenneth Kettle
Barbara Kimball (Lucas)
Ronald Kimzey   
Mikel King (Anderson)  
Judith Kirlan
Collen Kisner
Robert Kligerman
Bruce Koenig   
John Koenings  
Diane Lee Laib
Marc Lance   
Janice Landis (Woodley)
Kathleen Lang
Bill Lange
Larry Langway    
Paul LaPlante (LaPlante)    
Carol Larson (Matchett)
Ron Larson
Jim Latham    
Jorja Latham   
Linda LaVine
Jerry Leaverton  
Roger Lee  
Stafford Leland
Phyllis Lemons (Wimberly)
Kenneth Levitt  
Don Leysack   
Cheryl Lillroth (Adams)   
Ron Lindsay  
Steve Lockwood
Sandra Loomer (Schaefer)   
Henry Lopez  
John Ludwig
William Macauley   
Roy Maddox    
Norbert Maler
Sheila Manson (Marlow)
Joe Marlow  
Henry Marshall (Juarez)    
Louis Maslow   
Patricia Massey (Olson)   
Gary Matthew
Karen May
Alan Mayman
Jess Mazon  
Ramon Mazon
Linda McCabe (Hemphill)
Larry McKay
Robert McKelvy
Tom McKemy
Sandee McLain  
Curtis McMillan
Robert McMillan   
Diane McWilliams    
David Meade
David John Melville
Tom Merchant   
Joe Merrell
Arthur Merritt   
Bill Metcalf
Frank Miles
Margaret Miller (Rossi)
Roger Miller
Hack (Harold) Mitchell
Todd Moore  
Dennis Morgan  
Mike Morris
Mary Mosier (Meyer)
Larry Musten (Legal Name Works)   
Duane Neese    
Billie (Naomi) Neilans
Christine Nielsen
Richard Norton  
Judy Nowell (Courtney)   
Lynn Nyland  
Owen O'keefe
Judy Ontiveras (Myrick Gomez)   
Tom Opitz    
Arlene Osborne (Hicks)   
Frances (Kay) Palmateer (Bipp)   
Frank Pangborn
Susan Parks (Killingsworth)
Cassie Payton
Alec Peilak  
Anita Percifield (Pieratt)   
Don Pickler
Richard Pierce  
Dave Pinamonti    
Ron Pogue
Paul Porter
Jamie Poston    
Donald Price  
Joanie Pucci (Ruffalo)
David Puckett  
Gil Pulliam
Jolinda Radoumis (Commons)   
Bob Raith
Betty Randall (Wilson)   
Anita Ratliff (Harris)   
Brenda Rea (Sailer)   
Charlotte Reed (James)
Steven Reiff    
Ellord(Bill) Rentz
Faye Reynolds
Vincent Ricci (Ricci)   
Jack Richardson     
Kristie Richardson
Helen Riley (Rhodes)
Kathy Rimmer
Sandra Roach (Lim)   
Nancy Robertson    
Donna Robinett (Zubiate)
Linda Rodgers
Timm Rodgers
Robert Rodocker    
Alice Roepke
Don Rupert
Jim Rushing   
Rusty Russell   
Mary Sallows  
Enid Sanders
Patricia Santy (Robertson)
Jim Saterlie
Barbara Sauber
Jerry Schultz
Larry Seaton
Donna Shelley (Hran)
Judy Shepard (Kemmer)
Gail Sholtty (Lahl)
Kathy Silvia
Linda Siteman (Yates)   
Vicki Sletta (Rutherford)   
Cindy Smith (Stahlhut)
Patricia Smith (Mylott)
Sharon Smith (Wills)
Kim Spag
Jim Stake
Jeanne Stapp
Robert Stewart    
Leslie Stram (Maness)   
Earl Strand
Mary Lou Stumpf (McNown)   
Jane Summers
Judy Summers
Kim Switzer    
Jim Taplin   
Charleen Taylor (Law)    
Karen Terando   
Jim Thompson  
Larry Thompson     
Steven Toth    
Carol Tout
Jo Ann Tremarche  
Mitch Turk   
Charlotte Turney (Coulter)   
John Tyvoll
Bob Ullery
Terry Ulmer   
Joyce Utley
John Van Hise    
Janet Van Vliete (Belk)
April Vanderhoven (Chaneyalan)
Sandra Vanderveer (Jackson)
Robert Vernes    
Judy Waite (Woodrussell)   
Harvey Waldron   
Pamala G. Walker (Hendricks)
Steven Wandt
Joyce Ward (Laplante)   
Jim Warne  
Sherry Watson (Drapkin)
Lydia Waymire (Jones)   
Robert Webber  
Rick Weidner  
Marvin Wendt    
Barry Wenn
Sharon West (Steiner)   
Darlene Wetzel (Striegel)
Joanie Wickham
Richard Wilber
Brooks Wiles   
Carol Willey
Tom Wills
Pam Wilson
Phyllis Wilson (Thommpson)
Gary Winterberg
Richard Wohlers   
Sandra Woldridge (Fielding)
Mary C Woodall (Perry)   
Jeff Woodman    
Wilma Woodruff
Chris Worth (Emanuele)   
Charles Wright  
Jerry Yates   
Terry Yurick     

Guest Members

Judie Adviento (Haley Class Of 65)
Liz Aguarre (Knarrclass Of 65)
Bunny Ahia
Bunny Ahia(class Of 64)
Kathy Anderson (Kimbellclass Of 64)
Kelly Anderson (Class Of 65)
Linda Baldwin (Smith Class Of 65)
Shirley Barron (Skenfield)
Bobbi Bechtold (Ryan Class Of 65)
Linda Bird (Class Of 65)
Jim Boetel(class Of 64)
Beverley Brown (Baird Class Of 65)
Bonnie Burko (Class Of 65)
Marilyn Canary(class Of 64) (Medley)
Penny Chase (Nicolli Class Of 65)
Judy Daniels (Sneel Class Of 65)
Kathleen Daulton (Dacey Class Of 65)
Pat Dragroo (Class Of 65)
Larry Fellows (Class Of 65)
Elaine Fishburn (CORDIAclass Of 64)   
Harold Glass (Class Of 64)
Tamara Goodwin (Pennington Class Of 65)
Darlene Gray (Wood Class Of 65)
Steve Gunn
Tom Hruden(class Of 64)    
Carol Implom(class Of 64) (McKluskey)
Judi Jones (Class Of 65)
Diane Kettering (Young Class Of 64)
Barbara Larson (Class Of 65)
Judy Larson (Class Of 65)
John Linn (Class Of 64)
Nancy Madeira (Class Of 65)
Diane Mosher (Class Of 65)
Joyce Moutard (Hurley Class Of 64)
Jeanie Noble (O'Keefe Class Of 64)   
Bonnie Ochetti (Class Of 65)   
Pamala Pando (Colletti Class Of 64)
Rusty Rolish (Class Of 65)
Bill Rudd (Class Of 65)
Darla Sammons (Class Of 65)   
Greg Sanders (Class Of 65)
Russ Shields(class Of 64)
Lon Simon(class Of 64)
Linda Siteman(guest From Another Sc…
Doreen Sullivan (Murdock Class Of 64)
Stan Tkaczyk (Class Of 64)
Judy Van Hise(class Of 65) (Flynn)
Susan Vandaveer (Harber Class Of 65)
John Vash (Class Of 65)
Yvonne Wiles (?asfloy)
Stan Wise(Western High School)
Ben Yates (Class Of 64)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.